Tankionline.Com - Info

tankionline receives about 163,846 unique visitors and 375,208 (2.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,310.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,220,975.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tankionline.com is ranked number 4,295 in the world and 0.0356% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.48.68.16.

About - Tankionline.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,220,975.81
Daily Revenue:
$1,310.77
Monthly Revenue:
$39,323.10
Yearly Revenue:
$478,431.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
163,846
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,915,380
Daily Pageviews:
375,208 (2.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,295 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0356% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
797
Average Load Time:
(1394 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 32.2%29.8%653
United States 8.7%10.1%9051
Ukraine 7.4%7.4%475
Germany 4.4%4.5%3700
India 4.0%4.3%10086
Saudi Arabia 4.0%4.1%1215
Kazakhstan 3.1%2.8%708
Pakistan 2.7%2.1%1725
Azerbaijan 2.5%2.1%1049
Israel 2.4%2.5%592
United Kingdom 2.3%2.1%6025
Lithuania 2.1%2.5%267
Georgia 1.8%1.6%148
Romania 1.5%1.8%1534
Slovakia 1.5%1.3%741
France 1.4%1.5%9038
Belarus 1.3%1.0%993
Poland 1.3%1.6%5324
Hungary 1.1%1.2%1451
Armenia 1.1%1.1%231
Czech Republic 0.9%1.0%2304
Finland 0.9%1.4%2038
Slovenia 0.8%0.9%639
Croatia 0.7%0.8%990
Iran 0.6%0.9%10084
Greece 0.6%0.6%5963
Moldova 0.6%0.4%191
Italy 0.5%0.4%19296
Algeria 0.5%0.6%3586

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tankionline.com
95.10%90.23%2.22
test.tankionline.com
4.73%3.03%1.5
v2.tankionline.com
4.22%3.06%1.7
help.tankionline.com
1.64%1.32%1.9
zn.tankionline.com
0.66%0.32%1.1
c65.tankionline.com
0.31%0.14%1.1
auth.tankionline.com
0.19%0.08%1.0
fltank.tankionline.com
0.17%0.09%1.2
fben.tankionline.com
0.08%0.06%1.7
OTHER
0%1.70%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
217,000
Google Indexed Pages:
24,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
233,737
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
24,459
Bing Backlinks:
218,480
Bing Indexed Pages:
24,131

Domain Overview

SEMrush tankionline.com
Domain:
  tankionline.com
Rank:
  3366
Organic Keywords:
  327
Organic Traffic:
  430,012
Organic Cost:
  $149,011.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  36,144
Facebook shares:
  8,412
Facebook comments:
  2,200
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  46,756
Tweets:
  20,857
Google +:
  16,917
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.48.68.16
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.48.68.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 26 Aug 2015 10:20:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Location: http://tankionline.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 26 Aug 2015 10:28:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname bulit.tankidn.com
Rname adm.tankionline.com
Serial Number 2015080301
Refresh 600
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mw2.tankionline.com 300
MX mail-nl.tankionline.com 300
AAAA 120
AAAA 120
A 37.48.68.15 120
A 37.48.68.16 120
A 37.48.68.6 120
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS ns4-cloud.nic.ru 3599
NS ns4-l2.nic.ru 3599
NS bulit.tankidns.com 3599
NS ns8-l2.nic.ru 3599
NS ns8-cloud.nic.ru 3599
NS sun.tankidns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-07
Domain Age:
6 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.instra.net...
Domain Name: TANKIONLINE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1554737365_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.instra.net
Registrar URL: http://www.instra.com/
Updated Date: 2015-06-29T10:39:23Z
Creation Date: 2009-05-07T05:46:10Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-07T05:46:10Z
Registrar: Instra Corporation Pty Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1376
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +61.397831800
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok - http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Aleksandr Karpovich
Registrant Organization: AlternativaPlatform Ltd
Registrant Street: 60/2, Melita Street
Registrant City: Valletta
Registrant State/Province: VLT
Registrant Postal Code: 1122
Registrant Country: MT
Registrant Phone: +356.22056200
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Aleksandr Karpovich
Admin Organization: AlternativaPlatform Ltd
Admin Street: 60/2, Melita Street
Admin City: Valletta
Admin State/Province: VLT
Admin Postal Code: 1122
Admin Country: MT
Admin Phone: +356.22056200
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Aleksandr Karpovich
Tech Organization: AlternativaPlatform Ltd
Tech Street: 60/2, Melita Street
Tech City: Valletta
Tech State/Province: VLT
Tech Postal Code: 1122
Tech Country: MT
Tech Phone: +356.22056200
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns8-l2.nic.ru
Name Server: ns4-l2.nic.ru
Name Server: sun.tankidns.com 217.65.2.35
Name Server: ns8-cloud.nic.ru
Name Server: ns4-cloud.nic.ru
Name Server: bulit.tankidns.com 37.48.68.59
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-26T10:38:40Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TANKIONLINE.COM
Registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY, LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1376
Whois Server: whois.instra.net
Referral URL: http://www.instra.com
Name Server: BULIT.TANKIDNS.COM
Name Server: NS4-CLOUD.NIC.RU
Name Server: NS4-L2.NIC.RU
Name Server: NS8-CLOUD.NIC.RU
Name Server: NS8-L2.NIC.RU
Name Server: SUN.TANKIDNS.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 05-may-2015
Creation Date: 07-may-2009
Expiration Date: 07-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 26 Aug 2015 10:38:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tankionline.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.