loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tankionline.Com - Website Report

tankionline receives about 154,642 unique visitors and 371,140 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,237.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,034,285.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tankionline.com is ranked number 4,943 in the world and 0.0336% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.48.68.16.

About - Tankionline.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,034,285.35
Daily Revenue:
$1,237.13
Monthly Revenue:
$37,113.90
Yearly Revenue:
$451,552.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
154,642
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,639,260
Daily Pageviews:
371,140 (2.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,943 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0336% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
868
Average Load Time:
(1530 ms) 44 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%22.9%7049
Ukraine 9.7%8.7%693
Russia 9.3%6.6%2006
Germany 5.6%5.9%4396
Lithuania 5.1%6.8%174
Pakistan 4.8%4.1%1675
Slovakia 3.6%4.1%434
India 3.3%2.8%21692
Netherlands 2.9%2.5%3464
United Kingdom 2.6%2.3%8368
Romania 2.5%3.3%1630
Czech Republic 2.4%1.9%1408
Poland 2.3%2.9%4496
Greece 1.8%2.5%2738
Norway 1.6%1.9%2206
Croatia 1.4%1.7%726
Hungary 1.4%1.3%1788
Israel 1.4%1.2%2051
Italy 1.3%1.0%12046
France 1.3%1.2%15095
Canada 1.3%1.2%11825
Azerbaijan 1.2%0.8%1082
Austria 1.1%0.9%3620
Spain 1.0%0.9%14364
Moldova 1.0%0.8%228
Uruguay 0.9%1.0%444
Slovenia 0.7%0.6%1176
Iran 0.6%0.5%17265
Estonia 0.6%0.9%938
Portugal 0.6%0.3%7311
Belgium 0.5%0.5%8719
Turkey 0.5%0.5%24782

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tankionline.com
97.66%93.34%2.22
test.tankionline.com
5.20%3.91%1.8
zn.tankionline.com
0.86%0.89%2.4
c***.tankionline.com
0.65%0.36%1.3
c68.tankionline.com
0.36%0.18%1.2
help.tankionline.com
0.18%0.25%3.3
OTHER
0%1.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
207,000
Google Indexed Pages:
24,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
196,543
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
26,252
Bing Backlinks:
208,964
Bing Indexed Pages:
22,567

Domain Overview

SEMrush tankionline.com
Domain:
  tankionline.com
Rank:
  5521
Organic Keywords:
  369
Organic Traffic:
  258,381
Organic Cost:
  $32,864.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  33,044
Facebook shares:
  7,512
Facebook comments:
  2,200
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  42,756
Tweets:
  19,888
Google +:
  14,215
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.48.68.16
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.48.68.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 12:58:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Location: http://tankionline.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 12:58:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3591
Mname bulit.tankidn.com
Rname adm.tankionline.com
Serial Number 2015031102
Refresh 600
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail-nl.tankionline.com 291
MX mw2.tankionline.com 291
AAAA 111
AAAA 111
A 37.48.68.16 111
A 37.48.68.6 111
A 37.48.68.15 111
TXT 291
TXT 291
NS ns4-cloud.nic.ru 3591
NS sun.tankidns.com 3591
NS ns4-l2.nic.ru 3591
NS ns8-cloud.nic.ru 3591
NS ns8-l2.nic.ru 3591
NS bulit.tankidns.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-07
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.instra.net...
Domain Name: TANKIONLINE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1554737365_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.instra.net
Registrar URL: http://www.instra.com/
Updated Date: 2014-04-09T09:04:44Z
Creation Date: 2009-05-07T05:46:10Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-05-07T05:46:10Z
Registrar: Instra Corporation Pty Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1376
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +61.397831800
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok - http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Alexandr Karpovich
Registrant Organization: Alternativa Platform BV
Registrant Street: Crystal Tower, Orlyplein 10, 21st floor
Registrant City: Amsterdam
Registrant State/Province: DP
Registrant Postal Code: 1043
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.203868622
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Andrey Lagunov
Admin Organization: Alternativa Platform BV
Admin Street: Minerva International Business Center, Prof J.H.Bavincklaan 5
Admin City: Amstelveen
Admin State/Province: AT
Admin Postal Code: 1183
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.205453333
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Andrey Lagunov
Tech Organization: Alternativa Platform BV
Tech Street: Minerva International Business Center, Prof J.H.Bavincklaan 5
Tech City: Amstelveen
Tech State/Province: AT
Tech Postal Code: 1183
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.205453333
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: bulit.tankidns.com 37.48.68.59
Name Server: ns4-l2.nic.ru
Name Server: ns8-cloud.nic.ru
Name Server: ns4-cloud.nic.ru
Name Server: ns8-l2.nic.ru
Name Server: sun.tankidns.com 217.65.2.35
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-17T13:02:56Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TANKIONLINE.COM
Registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY, LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1376
Whois Server: whois.instra.net
Referral URL: http://www.instra.com
Name Server: BULIT.TANKIDNS.COM
Name Server: NS4-CLOUD.NIC.RU
Name Server: NS4-L2.NIC.RU
Name Server: NS8-CLOUD.NIC.RU
Name Server: NS8-L2.NIC.RU
Name Server: SUN.TANKIDNS.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 30-apr-2014
Creation Date: 07-may-2009
Expiration Date: 07-may-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 13:02:41 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tankionline.com widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.